Poules, vuelta no 1
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
GRAULLERA GOMEZ Javier | Cea-V |
| | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | V |
| 4/6 | 13 | 27 |
GUTIERREZ CANO Marcos | Vce-Va |
| V | | 4 | 1 | V | 4 | 3 |
| 2/6 | -5 | 22 |
MORENO VALERO Javier | Crea-M |
| 1 | V | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/6 | -19 | 9 |
LIMA Sebastiao | Cae |
| 1 | V | V4 | | 3 | 4 | V |
| 3/6 | 1 | 22 |
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge | Sama-M |
| 1 | 3 | V | V | | 1 | 4 |
| 2/6 | -5 | 19 |
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | Cesal-M |
| V | V | V | V | V | | V |
| 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
SABATE TOMAS Josep Ferran | Sea-T |
| 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | |
| 3/6 | -2 | 21 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
GARCIA HERRERO Diego | Cep-M |
| | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | V |
| 4/6 | 3 | 26 |
VITIELLO Sebastian | Crea-M |
| 2 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 0/6 | -22 | 8 |
CUSTODIO Sancho | Cae |
| V | V | | 4 | 4 | 2 | V |
| 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | Cesal-M |
| V | V | V | | V | V | V |
| 6/6 | 14 | 30 |
ALMUDEVE FORCEDELL Joan | Sea-T |
| 4 | V | V | 3 | | 4 | 3 |
| 2/6 | 0 | 24 |
ANTON GUTIERREZ Daniel | Ce-To |
| 3 | V | V | 4 | V | | 2 |
| 3/6 | 1 | 24 |
FUENTES DE MATEO Pablo | Saes-Bu |
| 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | |
| 3/6 | 2 | 24 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
GARCIA CERNADAS Abel | Coe-M |
| | X | 4 | V | 3 | 0 | V |
| 2/5 | -3 | 17 |
PASCUAL MODOLELL Victor | Sam-B |
| A | | A | A | A | A | A |
| abandon1 |
|
|
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier | Saes-Bu |
| V | X | | V | V | V | V |
| 5/5 | 11 | 25 |
VELAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Carlos | Cesan-S |
| 3 | X | 0 | | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 0/5 | -19 | 6 |
JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA Cesar | Vce-Va |
| V | X | 4 | V | | 3 | V |
| 3/5 | 5 | 22 |
SERNADAS Tomas | Cae |
| V | X | 4 | V | V | | V |
| 4/5 | 13 | 24 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Daniel Arturo | Cesal-M |
| 2 | X | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | |
| 1/5 | -7 | 13 |
Poule no 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | Saes-Bu |
| | V | 2 | X | V | 4 | V |
| 3/5 | 2 | 21 |
FERNANDEZ SIMON Miguel | Zazuar-M |
| 4 | | V | X | V | 1 | 4 |
| 2/5 | -3 | 19 |
FRAZAO Filipe | Cae |
| V | 4 | | X | V | V | V |
| 4/5 | 12 | 24 |
BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan | Sea-T |
| A | A | A | | A | A | A |
| abandon1 |
|
|
ZAGO Enzo | Sam-B |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | X | | 4 | 2 |
| 0/5 | -14 | 11 |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ Jorge | Sem-V |
| V | V | 3 | X | V | | V |
| 4/5 | 6 | 23 |
ARRIBAS DIEZ Pablo | Sagu-Gu |
| 3 | V | 2 | X | V | 3 | |
| 2/5 | -3 | 18 |
Poule no 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
OBREGON LOBATO Pablo | Cesan-S |
| | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | 3 |
| 1/6 | -15 | 14 |
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro | Celc-M |
| V | | V | 4 | V | V | V |
| 5/6 | 15 | 29 |
ALEGRE BALLESTEROS Nuño | Saes-Bu |
| V | 3 | | 2 | V | 3 | V |
| 3/6 | 2 | 23 |
FRAZAO Miguel | Cae |
| V | V | V | | V | V | 2 |
| 5/6 | 11 | 27 |
SUAREZ GALLEGO Daniel | Ceb-M |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | V | 2 |
| 1/6 | -13 | 16 |
YAGUE ALONSO Angel | Sagu-Gu |
| V | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | | 1 |
| 2/6 | -5 | 20 |
SANTIUSTE LLORENTE Alvaro | Coe-M |
| V | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | |
| 4/6 | 5 | 23 |
Poule no 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
AGUILAR NAVARRO Jaime | Sagu-Gu |
| | V4 | V3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V |
| 3/6 | -8 | 16 |
CEBALLOS OMEÑACA Jorge | Cesan-S |
| 3 | | V | 4 | 3 | V | V |
| 3/6 | 3 | 25 |
CRUZ Diogo | Cae |
| 2 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | V |
| 1/6 | -10 | 15 |
NAVARRO ACOSTA Marc | Sea-T |
| V | V | V | | 4 | 4 | V |
| 4/6 | 8 | 28 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | Cea-V |
| V | V | V | V | | V | V |
| 6/6 | 12 | 30 |
EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo | Saes-Bu |
| V | 2 | V | V | 3 | | V |
| 4/6 | 7 | 25 |
NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo | Cep-M |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
| 0/6 | -12 | 18 |
Poule no 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
VEGA MORENO Alejandro | Crea-M |
| | V | V | V | 1 | V | V |
| 5/6 | 11 | 26 |
RUIZ MONZON Daniel | Cce-M |
| 2 | | V | V | V | V | V |
| 5/6 | 12 | 27 |
TABUENCA AGRAMONTE Pablo | Cne-Na |
| 2 | 2 | | V | V | V | 4 |
| 3/6 | -2 | 23 |
BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc | Sea-T |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | V |
| 1/6 | -14 | 12 |
RUIZ CALLEJA Jacobo | Saha-Lo |
| V4 | 4 | 4 | V | | V | 3 |
| 3/6 | 4 | 25 |
ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ Ignacio | Cep-M |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | | V |
| 2/6 | -1 | 22 |
GONZALEZ GIL Mario | Saes-Bu |
| 4 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 1 | |
| 2/6 | -10 | 17 |
Poule no 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
RAMOS LEMUS Cesar | Coe-M |
| | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V |
| 3/6 | 8 | 26 |
ALBENIZ GIL David | Cne-Na |
| 0 | | 1 | 0 | V4 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/6 | -17 | 8 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ Alvaro | Cce-M |
| V | V | | V | V | 3 | 4 |
| 4/6 | 10 | 27 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior | Crea-M |
| V | V | 3 | | 2 | V | 3 |
| 3/6 | 0 | 23 |
ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres | Cep-M |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | V | | 3 | 3 |
| 1/6 | -13 | 13 |
BALLESTEROS PUERTO Jaime | Vce-Va |
| V | V | V | 4 | V | | V |
| 5/6 | 10 | 29 |
MARTI GARCIA Aleix | Sea-T |
| 1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | |
| 4/6 | 2 | 24 |
Poule no 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
PEREZ PEREZ Luis | Sae-M |
| | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V |
| 4/6 | 9 | 26 |
CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO Miguel Angel | Ecc-Bu |
| V | | V | V | V | V | V |
| 6/6 | 15 | 30 |
FERNANDEZ FREIRE Oscar | 100to-C |
| 1 | 4 | | 3 | 1 | 3 | V |
| 1/6 | -12 | 17 |
JANUE GRAELL Oriol | Sam-B |
| 2 | 4 | V | | 4 | 1 | V |
| 2/6 | -5 | 21 |
VIVAS FRANCO Mateo | Sea-T |
| V | 3 | V | V | | V3 | V |
| 5/6 | 11 | 26 |
DIEZ BOGOMEZ Rodrigo | Sagu-Gu |
| 4 | 0 | V | V | 1 | | V |
| 3/6 | 0 | 20 |
VIZOSO GUTIERREZ Enrique | Cesan-S |
| 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
| 0/6 | -18 | 12 |
Poule no 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier | Ce-M |
| | V | V | 4 | V | V |
| 4/5 | 15 | 24 |
PORRES FERRE Alex | Sea-T |
| 0 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
GONZALEZ TARRIO VICENTE Pablo | Coe-M |
| 2 | V | | 4 | V | V |
| 3/5 | 4 | 21 |
LOSANTOS MONTES David | Saes-Bu |
| V | V | V | | V | V |
| 5/5 | 10 | 25 |
PEREZ DUBRA Martin | 100to-C |
| 0 | V | 4 | 4 | | V |
| 2/5 | 2 | 18 |
MONTALVO PEREZ Diego | Sa-Lo |
| 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 1/5 | -10 | 12 |
Poule no 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
SANZ USIN Marcos | Sama-M |
| | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 0/5 | -14 | 11 |
FERNANDEZ OVEJERO Juan Gabriel | Utb - Z |
| V | | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/5 | -13 | 11 |
MAHAMUD ORTEGA Gonzalo | Saes-Bu |
| V | V | | V | V | V |
| 5/5 | 19 | 25 |
PRIETO NUÑEZ Fernando | Vce-Va |
| V | V | 4 | | V | 3 |
| 3/5 | 5 | 22 |
LOPEZ CAMARA Alejandro | Sada-Ab |
| V | V | 2 | 2 | | V |
| 3/5 | 0 | 19 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro | Celc-M |
| V | V | 0 | V | 4 | |
| 3/5 | 3 | 19 |
Poule no 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
AGUANELL GARRIDO Jesus Teofilo | Zazuar-M |
| | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | V |
| 1/5 | -14 | 10 |
PEREZ GURIDI Diego | Cesan-S |
| V | | 3 | 2 | 0 | V |
| 2/5 | -1 | 15 |
NEUBERGER ANDRES Tomas | Crea-M |
| V | V | | 2 | 2 | V |
| 3/5 | -2 | 19 |
CORTES ARROYO Aaron | Cesal-M |
| V | V | V | | 1 | V |
| 4/5 | 10 | 21 |
RAMA BLANCO Rodrigo | 100to-C |
| V | V | V | V | | V |
| 5/5 | 20 | 25 |
RIVAS DE ANTA Carlos | Cep-M |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 0/5 | -13 | 12 |
Poule no 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime | Ceb-M |
| | V | 4 | V | V | V | 2 |
| 4/6 | 6 | 26 |
BERGANZA ALDAITURRIAGA Gorka | Cega-Vi |
| 3 | | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 1/6 | -9 | 19 |
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem | Sea-T |
| V | V | | 4 | V | 4 | 1 |
| 3/6 | -1 | 24 |
CATURLA SANCHEZ Jose Ignacio | Zazuar-M |
| 2 | 3 | V | | V | V | 2 |
| 3/6 | -4 | 22 |
GALVAN GEA Juan | Cne-Na |
| 2 | V | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 3 |
| 1/6 | -11 | 17 |
CID SAN JOSE Jorge | Vce-Va |
| 3 | V | V | 3 | V | | 4 |
| 3/6 | 2 | 25 |
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | Crea-M |
| V | V | V | V | V | V | |
| 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Poule no 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
SUBRAMANIAN VIDAL Carlos | Cdf-Ss |
| | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/5 | -6 | 17 |
VIEIRA DO SANTOS Miguel Alfonso | Crea-M |
| 3 | | V | V | 3 | 4 |
| 2/5 | 0 | 20 |
VELILLA YRACHE Virgilio | Cea-Z |
| V | 2 | | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
MORENO ANDRES Javier | 1310-Ab |
| V | 3 | V | | 1 | V |
| 3/5 | -3 | 19 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | 100to-C |
| V | V | V | V | | V |
| 5/5 | 12 | 25 |
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel | Ceb-M |
| V | V | V | 4 | 4 | |
| 3/5 | 5 | 23 |
Poule no 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Diego | Cea-V |
| | V | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/6 | -5 | 20 |
DEL POZO MOAR Diego | Sa-Lo |
| 2 | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V |
| 1/6 | -11 | 18 |
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro | Zazuar-M |
| V | V | | V | 4 | V | 3 |
| 4/6 | 8 | 27 |
CIFUENTES LOPEZ Carlos Alberto | Vce-Va |
| 3 | V | 1 | | 0 | 3 | V |
| 2/6 | -10 | 17 |
VILANOVA PARREÑO Jose Manuel | Sav-V |
| V | V | V | V | | 3 | V |
| 5/6 | 12 | 28 |
MORAL OLALLA Diego | Sae-M |
| V | V | 3 | V | V | | V |
| 5/6 | 10 | 28 |
ARANDA AYETE Jorge | Cea-Z |
| V | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2/6 | -4 | 22 |
Poule no 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
NAJERA PESO Ariel | Sama-M |
| | 1 | 4 | V | V | 4 |
| 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | Crea-M |
| V | | V | V | 4 | V |
| 4/5 | 9 | 24 |
FAGET CAÑO David | Vce-Va |
| V | 4 | | V | V | V |
| 4/5 | 7 | 24 |
GANUZA DEL POZO Rafael | Sa-Lo |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | | V | V |
| 2/5 | -2 | 21 |
BLANCO ALVAREZ Daniel | Sae-M |
| 3 | V | 4 | 4 | | V |
| 2/5 | -1 | 21 |
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Javier | Cce-M |
| V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
| 1/5 | -11 | 13 |
Poule no 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
GALDON MORENO Rafael | Sada-Ab |
| | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | V | V |
| 3/6 | 1 | 27 |
TEJEL GARRIDO Hector | Cea-Z |
| V | | V | V | V | V | V |
| 6/6 | 13 | 30 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Pablo | Sa-Lo |
| V | 1 | | V | V | V | V |
| 5/6 | 6 | 26 |
MARTICORENA FLORES Diego | Crea-M |
| V | 4 | 3 | | V | V | 4 |
| 3/6 | 4 | 26 |
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime | Sama-M |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | | V | 4 |
| 1/6 | -8 | 21 |
ROURE VILA Daneb | Sea-T |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | 2 |
| 0/6 | -13 | 17 |
GONZALEZ CASCON Francisco | Vce-Va |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | |
| 3/6 | -3 | 22 |
Poule no 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric | Sea-T |
| | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/6 | -9 | 19 |
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel | Crea-M |
| V | | V | V | V | V | 4 |
| 5/6 | 12 | 29 |
DE LA CONCEPCION BARREDA Daniel | Cesan-S |
| V | 2 | | V | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 2/6 | -6 | 19 |
VIGUERA CARRASCOSA Ivan | Sa-Lo |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 0/6 | -23 | 7 |
MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas | Sae-M |
| V | 2 | V | V | | V | V |
| 5/6 | 13 | 27 |
ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Alvaro | Saes-Bu |
| V | 3 | V | V | 1 | | V |
| 4/6 | 1 | 24 |
LUQUE BERNAL Alberto | Cep-M |
| V | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | |
| 4/6 | 12 | 27 |
Poule no 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| V/M | Td-tr | TD |
SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman | Crea-M |
| | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V |
| 1/6 | -13 | 13 |
IGLESIAS MORO Pol | Sam-B |
| V | | V | V | V | V3 | V |
| 6/6 | 13 | 28 |
JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix | Sea-T |
| V | 4 | | V | V | V | 3 |
| 4/6 | 7 | 27 |
BUSQUETS QUILIS Guillem | Sem-V |
| V | 2 | 4 | | 4 | V | V |
| 3/6 | 1 | 25 |
GARCIA AMORENA LORENTE Nicolas | Cea-Z |
| V | 2 | 1 | V | | 3 | 3 |
| 2/6 | -6 | 19 |
MATE CASTRO Alvaro | Cep-M |
| V | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | | 4 |
| 2/6 | -1 | 24 |
GONZALEZ BIRO Victor | Vce-Va |
| 1 | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | |
| 3/6 | -1 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 17/02/2018 12:31:44
Clasificación, vuelta no 1
Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Nación | Club | V/m | Ind. | Td | Grupo |
1 | RAMA BLANCO | Rodrigo | ESP | 100TO-C | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | calificado |
2 | MAHAMUD ORTEGA | Gonzalo | ESP | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | calificado |
3 | GORMAZ APARICIO | Javier Ivan | ESP | CESAL-M | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | calificado |
3 | DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI | Miguel | ESP | CREA-M | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | calificado |
5 | CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO | Miguel Angel | ESP | ECC-BU | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | calificado |
6 | FERNANDEZ JIMENO | Emilio | ESP | CESAL-M | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | calificado |
7 | TEJEL GARRIDO | Hector | ESP | CEA-Z | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | calificado |
8 | IGLESIAS MORO | Pol | ESP | SAM-B | 1.000 | 13 | 28 | calificado |
9 | ROMERO RODRIGUEZ | Eduardo | ESP | CEA-V | 1.000 | 12 | 30 | calificado |
10 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | David | ESP | 100TO-C | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | calificado |
11 | DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO | Javier | ESP | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | calificado |
12 | LOSANTOS MONTES | David | ESP | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | calificado |
13 | PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ | Alvaro | ESP | CELC-M | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | calificado |
14 | MARQUETA PEÑA | Nicolas | ESP | SAE-M | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | calificado |
15 | JEUN VALENZUELA | Daniel | ESP | CREA-M | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | calificado |
16 | VILANOVA PARREÑO | Jose Manuel | ESP | SAV-V | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | calificado |
17 | RUIZ MONZON | Daniel | ESP | CCE-M | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | calificado |
18 | FRAZAO | Miguel | POR | CAE | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | calificado |
19 | VIVAS FRANCO | Mateo | ESP | SEA-T | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | calificado |
19 | VEGA MORENO | Alejandro | ESP | CREA-M | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | calificado |
21 | BALLESTEROS PUERTO | Jaime | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | calificado |
22 | MORAL OLALLA | Diego | ESP | SAE-M | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | calificado |
23 | GOMEZ MARTINEZ | Pablo | ESP | SA-LO | 0.833 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
24 | GALAN FERNANDEZ | Javier | ESP | CE-M | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | calificado |
25 | SERNADAS | Tomas | POR | CAE | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | calificado |
26 | FRAZAO | Filipe | POR | CAE | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | calificado |
27 | CORTES ARROYO | Aaron | ESP | CESAL-M | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | calificado |
28 | MARIN RODRIGUEZ | Javier | ESP | CREA-M | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | calificado |
29 | FAGET CAÑO | David | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | calificado |
30 | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | Jorge | ESP | SEM-V | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | calificado |
31 | GRAULLERA GOMEZ | Javier | ESP | CEA-V | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | calificado |
32 | LUQUE BERNAL | Alberto | ESP | CEP-M | 0.667 | 12 | 27 | calificado |
33 | GONZALEZ LOPEZ | Alvaro | ESP | CCE-M | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | calificado |
34 | PEREZ PEREZ | Luis | ESP | SAE-M | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
35 | NAVARRO ACOSTA | Marc | ESP | SEA-T | 0.667 | 8 | 28 | calificado |
36 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN | Alejandro | ESP | ZAZUAR-M | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | calificado |
37 | JIMENEZ GISBERT | Aleix | ESP | SEA-T | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | calificado |
38 | EGUILUZ MARTINEZ | Iñigo | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | calificado |
39 | ALONSO MENDEZ | Jaime | ESP | CEB-M | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
40 | SANTIUSTE LLORENTE | Alvaro | ESP | COE-M | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | calificado |
41 | GARCIA HERRERO | Diego | ESP | CEP-M | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | calificado |
42 | MARTI GARCIA | Aleix | ESP | SEA-T | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | calificado |
43 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME | Alvaro | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | calificado |
44 | SAEZ REGUEIRO | Daniel | ESP | CEB-M | 0.600 | 5 | 23 | calificado |
45 | JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA | Cesar | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | calificado |
45 | PRIETO NUÑEZ | Fernando | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | calificado |
47 | GONZALEZ TARRIO VICENTE | Pablo | ESP | COE-M | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | calificado |
48 | FERNANDEZ CALLEJA | Alvaro | ESP | CELC-M | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | calificado |
49 | LOPEZ CORAZON | Diego | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | calificado |
50 | LOPEZ CAMARA | Alejandro | ESP | SADA-AB | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | calificado |
51 | NEUBERGER ANDRES | Tomas | ESP | CREA-M | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | calificado |
52 | MORENO ANDRES | Javier | ESP | 1310-AB | 0.600 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
53 | RAMOS LEMUS | Cesar | ESP | COE-M | 0.500 | 8 | 26 | calificado |
54 | MARTICORENA FLORES | Diego | ESP | CREA-M | 0.500 | 4 | 26 | calificado |
55 | RUIZ CALLEJA | Jacobo | ESP | SAHA-LO | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | calificado |
56 | CEBALLOS OMEÑACA | Jorge | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
57 | CID SAN JOSE | Jorge | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | calificado |
57 | CUSTODIO | Sancho | POR | CAE | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | calificado |
59 | FUENTES DE MATEO | Pablo | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | calificado |
60 | ALEGRE BALLESTEROS | Nuño | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | calificado |
61 | GALDON MORENO | Rafael | ESP | SADA-AB | 0.500 | 1 | 27 | calificado |
62 | BUSQUETS QUILIS | Guillem | ESP | SEM-V | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | calificado |
63 | ANTON GUTIERREZ | Daniel | ESP | CE-TO | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | calificado |
64 | LIMA | Sebastiao | POR | CAE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | calificado |
65 | STOFENMACHER STISIN | Lior | ESP | CREA-M | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
66 | DIEZ BOGOMEZ | Rodrigo | ESP | SAGU-GU | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | calificado |
67 | MARTINEZ GUERRERO | Guillem | ESP | SEA-T | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | calificado |
67 | GONZALEZ BIRO | Victor | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | calificado |
69 | TABUENCA AGRAMONTE | Pablo | ESP | CNE-NA | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | calificado |
70 | SABATE TOMAS | Josep Ferran | ESP | SEA-T | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | calificado |
71 | GONZALEZ CASCON | Francisco | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | calificado |
72 | CATURLA SANCHEZ | Jose Ignacio | ESP | ZAZUAR-M | 0.500 | -4 | 22 | calificado |
73 | AGUILAR NAVARRO | Jaime | ESP | SAGU-GU | 0.500 | -8 | 16 | calificado |
74 | PEREZ DUBRA | Martin | ESP | 100TO-C | 0.400 | 2 | 18 | calificado |
75 | VIEIRA DO SANTOS | Miguel Alfonso | ESP | CREA-M | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | calificado |
76 | BLANCO ALVAREZ | Daniel | ESP | SAE-M | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | calificado |
77 | PEREZ GURIDI | Diego | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.400 | -1 | 15 | calificado |
78 | GANUZA DEL POZO | Rafael | ESP | SA-LO | 0.400 | -2 | 21 | calificado |
79 | NAJERA PESO | Ariel | ESP | SAMA-M | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | calificado |
80 | FERNANDEZ SIMON | Miguel | ESP | ZAZUAR-M | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
81 | ARRIBAS DIEZ | Pablo | ESP | SAGU-GU | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | calificado |
82 | GARCIA CERNADAS | Abel | ESP | COE-M | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | calificado |
83 | ALMUDEVE FORCEDELL | Joan | ESP | SEA-T | 0.333 | 0 | 24 | calificado |
84 | MATE CASTRO | Alvaro | ESP | CEP-M | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | calificado |
85 | ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ | Ignacio | ESP | CEP-M | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | calificado |
86 | ARANDA AYETE | Jorge | ESP | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | calificado |
87 | GUTIERREZ CANO | Marcos | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | calificado |
88 | JANUE GRAELL | Oriol | ESP | SAM-B | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | calificado |
89 | HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | Diego | ESP | CEA-V | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
89 | YAGUE ALONSO | Angel | ESP | SAGU-GU | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
91 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Jorge | ESP | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | calificado |
92 | DE LA CONCEPCION BARREDA | Daniel | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | calificado |
92 | GARCIA AMORENA LORENTE | Nicolas | ESP | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | calificado |
94 | GONZALEZ GIL | Mario | ESP | SAES-BU | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | calificado |
94 | CIFUENTES LOPEZ | Carlos Alberto | ESP | VCE-VA | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | calificado |
96 | SUBRAMANIAN VIDAL | Carlos | ESP | CDF-SS | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | calificado |
97 | GARCIA ALVAREZ | Daniel Arturo | ESP | CESAL-M | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | calificado |
98 | VELILLA YRACHE | Virgilio | ESP | CEA-Z | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | calificado |
99 | MONTALVO PEREZ | Diego | ESP | SA-LO | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | calificado |
100 | GUTIERREZ PRIETO | Javier | ESP | CCE-M | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | calificado |
101 | FERNANDEZ OVEJERO | Juan Gabriel | ESP | UTB - Z | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | calificado |
102 | AGUANELL GARRIDO | Jesus Teofilo | ESP | ZAZUAR-M | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | calificado |
103 | TERRADILLOS MAHAN | Jaime | ESP | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | calificado |
104 | BERGANZA ALDAITURRIAGA | Gorka | ESP | CEGA-VI | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | calificado |
104 | BORRAS LLAMBRICH | Eric | ESP | SEA-T | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | calificado |
106 | CRUZ | Diogo | POR | CAE | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | calificado |
107 | DEL POZO MOAR | Diego | ESP | SA-LO | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminado |
108 | GALVAN GEA | Juan | ESP | CNE-NA | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | eliminado |
109 | FERNANDEZ FREIRE | Oscar | ESP | 100TO-C | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | eliminado |
110 | SUAREZ GALLEGO | Daniel | ESP | CEB-M | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminado |
111 | SANCHIS KLADNIEV | Roman | ESP | CREA-M | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | eliminado |
111 | ARMADA ALVAREZ | Andres | ESP | CEP-M | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | eliminado |
113 | BORRAS LLAMBRICH | Marc | ESP | SEA-T | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | eliminado |
114 | OBREGON LOBATO | Pablo | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminado |
115 | ALBENIZ GIL | David | ESP | CNE-NA | 0.167 | -17 | 8 | eliminado |
116 | MORENO VALERO | Javier | ESP | CREA-M | 0.167 | -19 | 9 | eliminado |
117 | NAVAJAS DE ALDANA | Mateo | ESP | CEP-M | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | eliminado |
118 | ROURE VILA | Daneb | ESP | SEA-T | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | eliminado |
119 | RIVAS DE ANTA | Carlos | ESP | CEP-M | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | eliminado |
120 | ZAGO | Enzo | ESP | SAM-B | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminado |
120 | SANZ USIN | Marcos | ESP | SAMA-M | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminado |
122 | VIZOSO GUTIERREZ | Enrique | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminado |
123 | VELAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ | Carlos | ESP | CESAN-S | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | eliminado |
124 | PORRES FERRE | Alex | ESP | SEA-T | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | eliminado |
125 | VITIELLO | Sebastian | ESP | CREA-M | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | eliminado |
126 | VIGUERA CARRASCOSA | Ivan | ESP | SA-LO | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | eliminado |
127 | BORODIN NESTERUK | Ivan | ESP | SEA-T | abandon1 | | | abandono |
127 | PASCUAL MODOLELL | Victor | ESP | SAM-B | abandon1 | | | abandono |
Document Engarde - 17/02/2018 12:31:53