TNR ESPADA MASCULINA INDIVIDUAL
CATEGORIA CADETE
LOGROÑO
17-02-18
Tabla de 64
1 | RAMA BLANCO Rodrigo | 100to-C | ||||||
LIMA Sebastiao | ||||||||
64 | LIMA Sebastiao | Cae | 15/11 | |||||
LIMA Sebastiao | ||||||||
33 | GONZALEZ LOPEZ Alvaro | Cce-M | 15/13 | |||||
LUQUE BERNAL Alberto | ||||||||
32 | LUQUE BERNAL Alberto | Cep-M | 15/14 | |||||
LIMA Sebastiao | ||||||||
17 | RUIZ MONZON Daniel | Cce-M | 15/10 | |||||
ARRIBAS DIEZ Pablo | ||||||||
48 | ARRIBAS DIEZ Pablo | Sagu-Gu | 15/9 | |||||
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | ||||||||
49 | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | Saes-Bu | 15/8 | |||||
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego | ||||||||
16 | VILANOVA PARREÑO Jose Manuel | Sav-V | 15/8 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
9 | ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | Cea-V | 15/10 | |||||
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ Eduardo | ||||||||
56 | AGUILAR NAVARRO Jaime | Sagu-Gu | 15/12 | |||||
GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier | ||||||||
41 | JANUE GRAELL Oriol | Sam-B | 15/6 | |||||
GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier | ||||||||
24 | GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier | Ce-M | 15/4 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
25 | SERNADAS Tomas | Cae | 15/10 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
40 | SANTIUSTE LLORENTE Alvaro | Coe-M | 15/10 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
57 | CID SAN JOSE Jorge | Vce-Va | 15/11 | |||||
IGLESIAS MORO Pol | ||||||||
8 | IGLESIAS MORO Pol | Sam-B | 15/7 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
5 | CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO Miguel Angel | Ecc-Bu | 15/12 | |||||
CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO Miguel Angel | ||||||||
60 | ALEGRE BALLESTEROS Nuño | Saes-Bu | 7/6 | |||||
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | ||||||||
37 | JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix | Sea-T | 9/8 | |||||
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | ||||||||
28 | MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | Crea-M | 15/12 | |||||
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier | ||||||||
21 | BALLESTEROS PUERTO Jaime | Vce-Va | 15/11 | |||||
BALLESTEROS PUERTO Jaime | ||||||||
44 | SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel | Ceb-M | 12/11 | |||||
BALLESTEROS PUERTO Jaime | ||||||||
53 | RAMOS LEMUS Cesar | Coe-M | 15/12 | |||||
RAMOS LEMUS Cesar | ||||||||
12 | LOSANTOS MONTES David | Saes-Bu | 15/14 | |||||
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | ||||||||
13 | PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro | Celc-M | 15/7 | |||||
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro | ||||||||
52 | MORENO ANDRES Javier | 1310-Ab | 15/13 | |||||
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro | ||||||||
45 | JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA Cesar | Vce-Va | 15/14 | |||||
JAÑEZ QUINTANILLA Cesar | ||||||||
20 | VIVAS FRANCO Mateo | Sea-T | 15/9 | |||||
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | ||||||||
29 | FAGET CAÑO David | Vce-Va | 15/14 | |||||
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro | ||||||||
36 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro | Zazuar-M | 15/8 | |||||
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | ||||||||
61 | MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem | Sea-T | 15/10 | |||||
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | ||||||||
4 | DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel | Crea-M | 15/7 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
3 | GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | Cesal-M | 15/14 | |||||
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | ||||||||
62 | GONZALEZ BIRO Victor | Vce-Va | 15/4 | |||||
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | ||||||||
35 | NAVARRO ACOSTA Marc | Sea-T | 15/6 | |||||
NAVARRO ACOSTA Marc | ||||||||
30 | SANCHEZ ORTIZ Jorge | Sem-V | 15/14 | |||||
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | ||||||||
19 | VEGA MORENO Alejandro | Crea-M | 15/12 | |||||
PRIETO NUÑEZ Fernando | ||||||||
46 | PRIETO NUÑEZ Fernando | Vce-Va | 15/8 | |||||
MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas | ||||||||
51 | GANUZA DEL POZO Rafael | Sa-Lo | 15/8 | |||||
MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas | ||||||||
14 | MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas | Sae-M | 15/3 | |||||
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | ||||||||
11 | DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier | Saes-Bu | 15/10 | |||||
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier | ||||||||
54 | VIEIRA DO SANTOS Miguel Alfonso | Crea-M | 15/8 | |||||
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier | ||||||||
43 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Alvaro | Saes-Bu | 15/7 | |||||
MORAL OLALLA Diego | ||||||||
22 | MORAL OLALLA Diego | Sae-M | 15/10 | |||||
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier | ||||||||
27 | CORTES ARROYO Aaron | Cesal-M | 15/10 | |||||
EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo | ||||||||
38 | EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo | Saes-Bu | 12/11 | |||||
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | ||||||||
59 | FUENTES DE MATEO Pablo | Saes-Bu | 15/14 | |||||
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | ||||||||
6 | FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio | Cesal-M | 15/4 | |||||
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan | ||||||||
7 | TEJEL GARRIDO Hector | Cea-Z | 15/9 | |||||
TEJEL GARRIDO Hector | ||||||||
58 | GONZALEZ CASCON Francisco | Vce-Va | 15/10 | |||||
FRAZAO Filipe | ||||||||
39 | ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime | Ceb-M | 15/9 | |||||
FRAZAO Filipe | ||||||||
26 | FRAZAO Filipe | Cae | 15/9 | |||||
FRAZAO Filipe | ||||||||
23 | CRUZ Diogo | Cae | 15/9 | |||||
GUTIERREZ CANO Marcos | ||||||||
42 | GUTIERREZ CANO Marcos | Vce-Va | 15/10 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | ||||||||
55 | PEREZ DUBRA Martin | 100to-C | 15/10 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | ||||||||
10 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David | 100to-C | 15/10 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
15 | JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel | Crea-M | 15/14 | |||||
LOPEZ CAMARA Alejandro | ||||||||
50 | LOPEZ CAMARA Alejandro | Sada-Ab | 15/14 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
47 | GARCIA CERNADAS Abel | Coe-M | 15/8 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
18 | FRAZAO Miguel | Cae | 15/9 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
31 | GRAULLERA GOMEZ Javier | Cea-V | 14/8 | |||||
GRAULLERA GOMEZ Javier | ||||||||
34 | PEREZ PEREZ Luis | Sae-M | 15/12 | |||||
GRAULLERA GOMEZ Javier | ||||||||
63 | ANTON GUTIERREZ Daniel | Ce-To | 15/10 | |||||
MAHAMUD ORTEGA Gonzalo | ||||||||
2 | MAHAMUD ORTEGA Gonzalo | Saes-Bu | 15/10 |
Document Engarde - 17/02/2018 15:57:48